Back in Stock
Filters
Sort Most relevant
-
Smoked Nakumatt – Ultra-Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Smoked Nakumatt – Ultra-Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.291 reviews
-
Mexican Cantarito Clay Pots (Broken Chips) – Sandy Desert Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£6.99Mexican Cantarito Clay Pots (Broken Chips) – Sandy Desert Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£6.991 reviews
-
Almond Drops - Cementy, nutty Edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Almond Drops - Cementy, nutty Edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats for Pica (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats for Pica (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00 -
Rustic Hearts (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Rustic Hearts (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Ying Yang Cookies (Red Nakumatt/ Black Candy Double Layer) - Edible Indian Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.40Ying Yang Cookies (Red Nakumatt/ Black Candy Double Layer) - Edible Indian Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.401 reviews
-
Black Pucks (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Black Pucks (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Classic Turkestan – Fresh Kazakh natural edible crunchy clay/dirt chunks (Edible Clay)
£2.59Classic Turkestan – Fresh Kazakh natural edible crunchy clay/dirt chunks (Edible Clay)
£2.59 -
Purple Logs (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Purple Logs (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Indian Terracotta Clay Pot Saucers (Diyas) – Crisp to Soft Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£12.99Indian Terracotta Clay Pot Saucers (Diyas) – Crisp to Soft Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£12.99 -
SaleMini Whole Gullak – Earthy Indian Terracotta Piggy-Bank Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£7.99£4.99Mini Whole Gullak – Earthy Indian Terracotta Piggy-Bank Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99£7.991 reviews
-
Mars Pucks - Very Earthy layered treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Mars Pucks - Very Earthy layered treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Dryfruit Slabs - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Dryfruit Slabs - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Large Indian Brown Terracotta Saucers – Firm, Rustic Clay Discs (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99Large Indian Brown Terracotta Saucers – Firm, Rustic Clay Discs (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99 -
Mini Clay Saucers – Fresh, Clean Indian Terracotta Dishes (Edible Terracotta)
£2.99Mini Clay Saucers – Fresh, Clean Indian Terracotta Dishes (Edible Terracotta)
£2.99 -
Rose Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Rose Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.291 reviews
-
Caolín Humo – Smoked Grey Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.59Caolín Humo – Smoked Grey Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.59 -
Soft Mexican Mini Clay Pots – Soft, Mild Mexican Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£2.59Soft Mexican Mini Clay Pots – Soft, Mild Mexican Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£2.591 reviews
-
White Slate Sticks (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99White Slate Sticks (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.991 reviews
-
SaleTerracotta Bay Leaves – Ultra-Hard Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99Terracotta Bay Leaves – Ultra-Hard Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99 -
SaleIndian Terracotta Mini Matki – Gentle, Fresh Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£8.99Indian Terracotta Mini Matki – Gentle, Fresh Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£8.99 -
Caolín Cremino – Creamy Pale Stone Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.59Caolín Cremino – Creamy Pale Stone Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.59 -
Alistair's Black Smoke Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00Alistair's Black Smoke Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00 -
Red Road Kisses – Heart-Shaped Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59Red Road Kisses – Heart-Shaped Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59