Smoky Char
Filters
Sort Most relevant
-
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99£4.501 reviews
-
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99£4.50 -
SaleDryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£12.50£1.29Dryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29£12.502 reviews
-
Half Roasted Nakumatt – Dense, Mineral-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Half Roasted Nakumatt – Dense, Mineral-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.291 reviews
-
Smokey Creamy Treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Smokey Creamy Treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.991 reviews
-
Newbie Clay Flavour Pots (Edible Clay Treats)
£3.99Newbie Clay Flavour Pots (Edible Clay Treats)
£3.99 -
Sold outGalaxy Pops - Layered red clays rolled in chalk paste and smoky crumbs (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Galaxy Pops - Layered red clays rolled in chalk paste and smoky crumbs (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.991 reviews
-
Blackcurrants Treats - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Blackcurrants Treats - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
SaleAfrican Eko Grey – Smoky Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.99African Eko Grey – Smoky Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.99 -
"All-Reds" - Edible Indian Mineral-rich clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats)
£8.99"All-Reds" - Edible Indian Mineral-rich clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats)
£8.99 -
Sold outRainbow Rolls (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Rainbow Rolls (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.992 reviews
-
SaleAfrican Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£5.00£2.99African Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.99£5.001 reviews
-
Dryfruit Pakora - Dryfruit clay coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Dryfruit Pakora - Dryfruit clay coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.992 reviews
-
SaleWest African Pink and White Kaolin – Soft, Dusty Nigerian Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£5.00£4.99West African Pink and White Kaolin – Soft, Dusty Nigerian Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99£5.00 -
Full Roasted Nakumatt Clay – Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59Full Roasted Nakumatt Clay – Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59 -
Cement Pakora - Dryfruit coated in Indian edible cementy clays (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Cement Pakora - Dryfruit coated in Indian edible cementy clays (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.993 reviews
-
Mini Pink Nakumatt Clay Balls - Indian Roasted Basement-tone Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Mini Pink Nakumatt Clay Balls - Indian Roasted Basement-tone Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Grey Mantle - Smoky Cementy Edible Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Grey Mantle - Smoky Cementy Edible Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Blackhall Clay – Smooth Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.99Blackhall Clay – Smooth Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.991 reviews
-
SaleWest African Nzu – Salty Kaolin Clay Balls (Edible Clay)
£12.50£11.19West African Nzu – Salty Kaolin Clay Balls (Edible Clay)
£11.19£12.50 -
Mud Cakes - Bestselling Crunchy Crumbly Smoky Indian Clay Treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Mud Cakes - Bestselling Crunchy Crumbly Smoky Indian Clay Treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.991 reviews
-
Red Pakora - Red Nakumatt coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Red Pakora - Red Nakumatt coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Red Mantle (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59Red Mantle (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59 -
SaleWest African Calabar Clay – Creamy Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99West African Calabar Clay – Creamy Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99