Vendor - Hari (India Goodie Store, Naturo India)
Known for inventive treats, from smoky cracker cookies to clay balls and nakumatt-style delicacies — bold, creative, and one of a kind.
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99£4.501 reviews
-
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99£4.50 -
Newbie Clay Flavour Pots (Edible Clay Treats)
£3.99Newbie Clay Flavour Pots (Edible Clay Treats)
£3.99 -
Sold outRed Nakumatt Balls (Rose Clay) (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Red Nakumatt Balls (Rose Clay) (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Sold outRed Nakumatt Cracker Cookies - Iron-rich indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.09Red Nakumatt Cracker Cookies - Iron-rich indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.092 reviews
-
Tiny Tots – Earthy Indian Mini Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99Tiny Tots – Earthy Indian Mini Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99 -
Sold outRed Nakumatt Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Red Nakumatt Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.991 reviews
-
Red Nakumatt Balls (Hari) - Edible Indian clay treats for Pica (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Red Nakumatt Balls (Hari) - Edible Indian clay treats for Pica (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Hari's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Hari's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
9 Indian Clay Powder and Dust Sampler (Edible Clay Powder)
£8.999 Indian Clay Powder and Dust Sampler (Edible Clay Powder)
£8.992 reviews
-
Hari's Red Smoke Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Hari's Red Smoke Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats for Pica (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats for Pica (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00 -
Ying Yang Cookies (Red Nakumatt/ Black Candy Double Layer) - Edible Indian Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.40Ying Yang Cookies (Red Nakumatt/ Black Candy Double Layer) - Edible Indian Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.401 reviews
-
Black Candy Cookies (Hari) - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Black Candy Cookies (Hari) - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Black Barbecue Balls (Black Nakumatt Balls) - Smoky Clay treats for Pica/ Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.49Black Barbecue Balls (Black Nakumatt Balls) - Smoky Clay treats for Pica/ Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.491 reviews
-
Sandy Tan Sticks - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Sandy Tan Sticks - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.991 reviews
-
Dryfruit Slabs - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Dryfruit Slabs - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Sold outBlack Candy Cracker Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.40Black Candy Cracker Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.402 reviews
-
Red Nakumatt Sticks - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£7.00Red Nakumatt Sticks - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£7.00 -
Nakumatt Balls (Hari) - Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£3.99Nakumatt Balls (Hari) - Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£3.99 -
Alistair's Black Smoke Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00Alistair's Black Smoke Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00 -
Surprise Edible Clay Subscription (over 500g of Themed Clay each month, something new each time!) (Edible Clay Treats)
£29.99Surprise Edible Clay Subscription (over 500g of Themed Clay each month, something new each time!) (Edible Clay Treats)
£29.99 -
Hari's Smoky Sticks - Indian smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Hari's Smoky Sticks - Indian smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
The Love Notes Collection – Heart-shaped Clay Treats (Box of edible clay treats)
£12.99The Love Notes Collection – Heart-shaped Clay Treats (Box of edible clay treats)
£12.991 reviews