Crunch Factor 3 (Medium Crunches, Treats)
3 – Medium
Crisp Bite / Balanced Crunch
Crunchy, but easy on the teeth. Breaks apart with moderate pressure, creating a clean, dry crumble. Texture is firm enough to crunch but soft enough to bite into whole.
Ideal for everyday enjoyment — a middle ground between soft and hard textures.
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99£4.501 reviews
-
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99£4.50 -
SaleDryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£12.50£1.29Dryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29£12.502 reviews
-
Panela Clay – Terrón Panela - Viral Columbian Clay from TikTok and IG (Edible Clay)
£3.99Panela Clay – Terrón Panela - Viral Columbian Clay from TikTok and IG (Edible Clay)
£3.993 reviews
-
SaleTerracotta Tumbles – Mixed Crunchy Indian Terracotta Chips (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99Terracotta Tumbles – Mixed Crunchy Indian Terracotta Chips (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99 -
Sold outFalooda - Mixed Clay Cookies with Crumbs - Bestselling earthy Indian edible clay/dirt treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Falooda - Mixed Clay Cookies with Crumbs - Bestselling earthy Indian edible clay/dirt treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
SaleRed Nakumatt Clay – Iron-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£12.50£1.29Red Nakumatt Clay – Iron-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29£12.504 reviews
-
Edible Indian Clay Crumbs, Dusts and Fine Powders (Edible Clay Powder)
£2.99Edible Indian Clay Crumbs, Dusts and Fine Powders (Edible Clay Powder)
£2.99 -
Cement Cookies – Cementy Edible Indian Clay Cookies (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Cement Cookies – Cementy Edible Indian Clay Cookies (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Sold outGalaxy Pops - Layered red clays rolled in chalk paste and smoky crumbs (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Galaxy Pops - Layered red clays rolled in chalk paste and smoky crumbs (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.991 reviews
-
"Terra-Luna" - Exclusive to ECUK - Edible Iron-rich petrichor clay treats and pops (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99"Terra-Luna" - Exclusive to ECUK - Edible Iron-rich petrichor clay treats and pops (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Montana Red Clay – Chocolate-Like Earthy Clay (Edible Clay)
£0.99Montana Red Clay – Chocolate-Like Earthy Clay (Edible Clay)
£0.99 -
SaleIndian Terracotta Tiny Glasses – Edible Muddy, Iron-Rich Kulhad Cups (Edible Terracotta)
£6.00£4.99Indian Terracotta Tiny Glasses – Edible Muddy, Iron-Rich Kulhad Cups (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99£6.00 -
"All-Reds" - Edible Indian Mineral-rich clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats)
£8.99"All-Reds" - Edible Indian Mineral-rich clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats)
£8.99 -
Sold outRed Clay Biscuits - Bestselling deeply earthy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.99Red Clay Biscuits - Bestselling deeply earthy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.99 -
Dryfruit Pakora - Dryfruit clay coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Dryfruit Pakora - Dryfruit clay coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.992 reviews
-
Sold outMixed Clay Cookies - Bestselling earthy edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Mixed Clay Cookies - Bestselling earthy edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.992 reviews
-
Mini Pink Nakumatt Clay Balls - Indian Roasted Basement-tone Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Mini Pink Nakumatt Clay Balls - Indian Roasted Basement-tone Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Blackhall Clay – Smooth Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.99Blackhall Clay – Smooth Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.991 reviews
-
Red Pakora - Red Nakumatt coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Red Pakora - Red Nakumatt coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Everest Clay – Damp Earthy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Everest Clay – Damp Earthy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29 -
Strawberry Treats - Cement Indian Clay treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Strawberry Treats - Cement Indian Clay treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Sold outChinese Loess Bars – Edible Soil-Rich Clay (Edible Clay)
£0.99Chinese Loess Bars – Edible Soil-Rich Clay (Edible Clay)
£0.99 -
Assorted Indian Terracotta Clay Pots (Whole) – Mixed Vessels (Edible Terracotta)
£7.99Assorted Indian Terracotta Clay Pots (Whole) – Mixed Vessels (Edible Terracotta)
£7.99