DEEP + EARTHY
Reds, browns, terracottas & soil tones
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
Cement Pakora - Dryfruit coated in Indian edible cementy clays (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Cement Pakora - Dryfruit coated in Indian edible cementy clays (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.993 reviews
-
Red Mantle (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59Red Mantle (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59 -
Ember Pucks - Dryfruit and Red Nak - Smoky Iron-rich Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Ember Pucks - Dryfruit and Red Nak - Smoky Iron-rich Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Megan Soft Treats - Cementy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Megan Soft Treats - Cementy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
"All-Greys" - Edible Indian cementy clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.99"All-Greys" - Edible Indian cementy clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.99 -
Almond Drops - Cementy, nutty Edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Almond Drops - Cementy, nutty Edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
"Petrichor Overload" - Edible wet-earth clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99"Petrichor Overload" - Edible wet-earth clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
"Terra-Luna" - Exclusive to ECUK - Edible Iron-rich petrichor clay treats and pops (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99"Terra-Luna" - Exclusive to ECUK - Edible Iron-rich petrichor clay treats and pops (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Elephant Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Elephant Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Clay Crumbs for DIY Treats - Indian Varieties (Edible Clay crumbs for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99Clay Crumbs for DIY Treats - Indian Varieties (Edible Clay crumbs for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.991 reviews
-
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99£4.501 reviews
-
SaleWest African Nzu – Salty Kaolin Clay Balls (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£12.50£11.19West African Nzu – Salty Kaolin Clay Balls (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£11.19£12.50 -
SaleAfrican Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.00£2.99African Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99£5.001 reviews
-
SaleAfrican Eko Grey – Smoky Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99African Eko Grey – Smoky Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99 -
SaleTerracotta Tumbles – Mixed Crunchy Indian Terracotta Chips (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99Terracotta Tumbles – Mixed Crunchy Indian Terracotta Chips (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99 -
Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Red Nakumatt Balls (Hari) - Edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Red Nakumatt Balls (Hari) - Edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Hari's Red Smoke Cookies - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Hari's Red Smoke Cookies - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Smoky Burfi - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.00Smoky Burfi - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.002 reviews
-
Pink Ladoo Balls - Earthy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.49Pink Ladoo Balls - Earthy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.49 -
Mud Cakes - Bestselling Crunchy Crumbly Smoky Indian Clay Treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Mud Cakes - Bestselling Crunchy Crumbly Smoky Indian Clay Treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.991 reviews
-
Mixed Nakumatt Coins - Edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Mixed Nakumatt Coins - Edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Mixed Clay Cookies - Bestselling earthy edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Mixed Clay Cookies - Bestselling earthy edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.992 reviews
-
Mix Hex – RN/DF - Smoky Metallic edible Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Mix Hex – RN/DF - Smoky Metallic edible Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99