Smoky Char
Filters
Sort Most relevant
-
"All-Blacks" - Edible Indian smoky clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99"All-Blacks" - Edible Indian smoky clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.991 reviews
-
Chikki - Smoky edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Chikki - Smoky edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Creamy Rose (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Creamy Rose (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Smoky Sticks - Indian lightly smoky clay treats from Rose Clay (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Smoky Sticks - Indian lightly smoky clay treats from Rose Clay (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Sold outAll Indian Clay Experience Sampler – Mixed Indian Edible Clay Collection, Stash Box included (Edible Clay Sampler)
£12.99All Indian Clay Experience Sampler – Mixed Indian Edible Clay Collection, Stash Box included (Edible Clay Sampler)
£12.991 reviews
-
Mix Hex Clay Treat – Grey/Black - Edible Indian smoky clay treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Mix Hex Clay Treat – Grey/Black - Edible Indian smoky clay treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.995 reviews
-
Montana Midnight – Charcoal-Like Black Clay (Edible Clay)
£0.99Montana Midnight – Charcoal-Like Black Clay (Edible Clay)
£0.99 -
Ember Pucks - Dryfruit and Red Nak - Smoky Iron-rich Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Ember Pucks - Dryfruit and Red Nak - Smoky Iron-rich Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Sold outAfrican Ulo Clay – Layered Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£5.00£4.99African Ulo Clay – Layered Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99£5.00 -
Black Clay Gems - Smoky Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.99Black Clay Gems - Smoky Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.99 -
Hari's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Hari's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
9 Indian Clay Powder and Dust Sampler (Edible Clay Powder)
£8.999 Indian Clay Powder and Dust Sampler (Edible Clay Powder)
£8.992 reviews
-
Smoky Overload - Smoky Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59Smoky Overload - Smoky Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59 -
Hari's Red Smoke Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Hari's Red Smoke Cookies - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Pink Pakora - Pink Nakumatt coated in Rose Clay - Exclusive Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Pink Pakora - Pink Nakumatt coated in Rose Clay - Exclusive Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Smoked Nakumatt – Ultra-Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Smoked Nakumatt – Ultra-Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.291 reviews
-
Dark Smoky Sticks - Deep Smoky Indian Clay treats from Rose Clay (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Dark Smoky Sticks - Deep Smoky Indian Clay treats from Rose Clay (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats for Pica (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats for Pica (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00 -
Black Candy Cookies (Hari) - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Black Candy Cookies (Hari) - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Chalky Cakes - Creamy and Smoky (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Chalky Cakes - Creamy and Smoky (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Indian Terracotta Clay Pot Saucers (Diyas) – Crisp to Soft Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£12.99Indian Terracotta Clay Pot Saucers (Diyas) – Crisp to Soft Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£12.99 -
Black Pucks (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Black Pucks (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Black Barbecue Balls (Black Nakumatt Balls) - Smoky Clay treats for Pica/ Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.49Black Barbecue Balls (Black Nakumatt Balls) - Smoky Clay treats for Pica/ Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.491 reviews
-
Sold outSmoky Burfi - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.00Smoky Burfi - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.002 reviews