Birthday Flash Sale - Buy 4, Get 1 Free
Full-Sized Products (In Stock)
Filters
Sort Price, low to high
-
Rez Deep – Silty Loess-Style Arizona Clay (Edible Dirt for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99Rez Deep – Silty Loess-Style Arizona Clay (Edible Dirt for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.991 reviews
-
Purple Hills – Creamy Muddy Sticky Arizona Clay (Edible Dirt for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99Purple Hills – Creamy Muddy Sticky Arizona Clay (Edible Dirt for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99 -
Jeddito – Raw Topsoil Arizona Dirt (Edible Dirt for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99Jeddito – Raw Topsoil Arizona Dirt (Edible Dirt for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99 -
Copper Hill – Muddy Montana Hand-Foraged Clay (Edible Dirt for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99Copper Hill – Muddy Montana Hand-Foraged Clay (Edible Dirt for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99 -
SaleRed Nakumatt Clay – Iron-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£12.50£1.29Red Nakumatt Clay – Iron-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29£12.504 reviews
-
Elephant Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Elephant Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Almond Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59Almond Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59 -
Christmas Clay – Warm Roasted Seasonal Indian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Christmas Clay – Warm Roasted Seasonal Indian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Strawberry Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59Strawberry Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.592 reviews
-
Megan Soft Clay – Crumbly Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59Megan Soft Clay – Crumbly Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59 -
SaleDryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59Dryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.592 reviews
-
Black Star Clay – Bold Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Black Star Clay – Bold Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
White Rose Clay – Pale Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59White Rose Clay – Pale Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59 -
Rose Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29Rose Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.291 reviews
-
Smoked Nakumatt – Ultra-Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29Smoked Nakumatt – Ultra-Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.291 reviews
-
Coconut Smoke Clay – Refined Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Coconut Smoke Clay – Refined Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.991 reviews
-
Greyball Clay – Pale Mineral Ball Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59Greyball Clay – Pale Mineral Ball Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59 -
Everest Clay – Damp Earthy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29Everest Clay – Damp Earthy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29 -
Full Roasted Nakumatt Clay – Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59Full Roasted Nakumatt Clay – Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59 -
Blackhall Clay – Smooth Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Blackhall Clay – Smooth Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.991 reviews
-
Kylie Clay – Smooth Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29Kylie Clay – Smooth Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29 -
Sandy Tan Sticks - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Sandy Tan Sticks - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.991 reviews
-
Classic Turkestan – Fresh Kazakh natural edible crunchy clay/dirt chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.59Classic Turkestan – Fresh Kazakh natural edible crunchy clay/dirt chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.59 -
Dark Blue Volcanic Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.59Dark Blue Volcanic Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.59