Birthday Flash Sale - Buy 4, Get 1 Free
Full-Sized Products (In Stock)
Filters
Sort Price, low to high
-
Black Candy Cookies (Hari) - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Black Candy Cookies (Hari) - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Tiny Tots – Earthy Indian Mini Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Tiny Tots – Earthy Indian Mini Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Hari's Smoky Sticks - Indian smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Hari's Smoky Sticks - Indian smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
SaleShree Pots – Super Snappy, Petrichor-Rich Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Shree Pots – Super Snappy, Petrichor-Rich Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Lavi's Dark (Pica Princess) Smoky Sticks - Indian deep smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Lavi's Dark (Pica Princess) Smoky Sticks - Indian deep smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Lavi's Smoky Sticks - Indian light smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Lavi's Smoky Sticks - Indian light smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Strawberry Sticks - Cement Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Strawberry Sticks - Cement Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Almond Drops - Cementy, nutty Edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Almond Drops - Cementy, nutty Edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Red Slate Pencils - Edible Shale stone (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Red Slate Pencils - Edible Shale stone (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Black Slate Pencils - Mineral-rich Indian Shale stone (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Black Slate Pencils - Mineral-rich Indian Shale stone (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Pink Slate Pencils - Edible Shale stone (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Pink Slate Pencils - Edible Shale stone (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Black Slabs - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Black Slabs - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.993 reviews
-
Mixed Clay Cookies - Bestselling earthy edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Mixed Clay Cookies - Bestselling earthy edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.992 reviews
-
Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.00Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.00 -
Red Mantle (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59Red Mantle (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59 -
Dune Stix (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59Dune Stix (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59 -
"Ring a Ring o' XL Roses" - Rose-shaped, Rose clay treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia) "Ring a Ring o' XL Roses" - Rose-shaped, Rose clay treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59"Ring a Ring o' XL Roses" - Rose-shaped, Rose clay treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59 -
Mix Hex Clay Treat – Grey/Black - Edible Indian smoky clay treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Mix Hex Clay Treat – Grey/Black - Edible Indian smoky clay treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.995 reviews
-
Mud Cakes - Bestselling Crunchy Crumbly Smoky Indian Clay Treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Mud Cakes - Bestselling Crunchy Crumbly Smoky Indian Clay Treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.991 reviews
-
Smoky Sticks - Indian lightly smoky clay treats from Rose Clay (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Smoky Sticks - Indian lightly smoky clay treats from Rose Clay (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
SaleCrystal Moons - Cementy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.49£6.99Crystal Moons - Cementy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99£7.49 -
Smokey Pakora - Red Nakumatt coated in smoky clays (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Smokey Pakora - Red Nakumatt coated in smoky clays (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Black Slate Sticks (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Black Slate Sticks (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Dryfruit Pakora - Dryfruit clay coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Dryfruit Pakora - Dryfruit clay coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.992 reviews