Birthday Flash Sale - Buy 4, Get 1 Free
Full-Sized Products (In Stock)
Filters
Sort Price, low to high
-
Red Slate Balls with crumbs - Edible Indian Shale Stone treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Red Slate Balls with crumbs - Edible Indian Shale Stone treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Strawberry Treats - Cement Indian Clay treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Strawberry Treats - Cement Indian Clay treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Dark Smoky Sticks - Deep Smoky Indian Clay treats from Rose Clay (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Dark Smoky Sticks - Deep Smoky Indian Clay treats from Rose Clay (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Threefold Delight - Red, Grey and Black Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Threefold Delight - Red, Grey and Black Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Ember Pucks - Dryfruit and Red Nak - Smoky Iron-rich Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Ember Pucks - Dryfruit and Red Nak - Smoky Iron-rich Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Cement Pakora - Dryfruit coated in Indian edible cementy clays (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Cement Pakora - Dryfruit coated in Indian edible cementy clays (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.993 reviews
-
Chikki - Smoky edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Chikki - Smoky edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Multani Balls (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Multani Balls (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Earthy Bars (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£9.99Earthy Bars (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£9.99 -
Rustic Hearts (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Rustic Hearts (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
White Slate Sticks (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99White Slate Sticks (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.991 reviews
-
Black Pucks (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Black Pucks (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Muddy Cakes (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Muddy Cakes (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Mars Pucks - Very Earthy layered treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Mars Pucks - Very Earthy layered treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Chalky Cakes - Creamy and Smoky (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Chalky Cakes - Creamy and Smoky (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Red Nakumatt Sticks - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.00Red Nakumatt Sticks - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.00 -
Indian Terracotta Shot Pots with Clay Powder Bundle - Edible Terracotta Clay pots and edible clay powder (Edible Clay Bundle for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.98Indian Terracotta Shot Pots with Clay Powder Bundle - Edible Terracotta Clay pots and edible clay powder (Edible Clay Bundle for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.98 -
Assorted Indian Terracotta Clay Pots (Whole) – Mixed Vessels (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.99Assorted Indian Terracotta Clay Pots (Whole) – Mixed Vessels (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.99 -
Dusty Pops – Chalky Indian Edible Clay Pops (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.19Dusty Pops – Chalky Indian Edible Clay Pops (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.19 -
SaleIndian Terracotta Mini Matki – Gentle, Fresh Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.99Indian Terracotta Mini Matki – Gentle, Fresh Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.99 -
Indian Terracotta Clay Pot Saucers (Diyas) – Crisp to Soft Terracotta (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£12.99Indian Terracotta Clay Pot Saucers (Diyas) – Crisp to Soft Terracotta (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£12.99 -
Donitas Nevada (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£10.99Donitas Nevada (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£10.99 -
Kyrgyz Clay – Firm, Layered and Velvety, Popular Brand Picked at Random (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£11.49Kyrgyz Clay – Firm, Layered and Velvety, Popular Brand Picked at Random (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£11.49 -
Uzbek Clay – Soft, Light and Salty, Popular Brand Picked at Random (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£11.49Uzbek Clay – Soft, Light and Salty, Popular Brand Picked at Random (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£11.49