On Sale
Snag a crunchy bargain while it lasts! Our Sale section features select goodies at reduced prices—either special introductory offers or products we're clearing out to make room for new stock. Same satisfying crunch, just a little kinder on your wallet. Once they're gone, they're gone!
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99£4.501 reviews
-
English Chiltern Vale Chalk – Dry, Medium-Soft English Chalk Chunks (Edible Chalk)
£0.49English Chiltern Vale Chalk – Dry, Medium-Soft English Chalk Chunks (Edible Chalk)
£0.49 -
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99£4.50 -
SaleTerracotta Tumbles – Mixed Crunchy Indian Terracotta Chips (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99Terracotta Tumbles – Mixed Crunchy Indian Terracotta Chips (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99 -
Edible Indian Clay Crumbs, Dusts and Fine Powders (Edible Clay Powder)
£2.99Edible Indian Clay Crumbs, Dusts and Fine Powders (Edible Clay Powder)
£2.99 -
"Terra-Luna" - Exclusive to ECUK - Edible Iron-rich petrichor clay treats and pops (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99"Terra-Luna" - Exclusive to ECUK - Edible Iron-rich petrichor clay treats and pops (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
SaleIndian Terracotta Tiny Glasses – Edible Muddy, Iron-Rich Kulhad Cups (Edible Terracotta)
£6.00£4.99Indian Terracotta Tiny Glasses – Edible Muddy, Iron-Rich Kulhad Cups (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99£6.00 -
SaleAfrican Eko Grey – Smoky Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.99African Eko Grey – Smoky Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.99 -
Sold outRed Clay Biscuits - Bestselling deeply earthy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.99Red Clay Biscuits - Bestselling deeply earthy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.99 -
SaleAfrican Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£5.00£2.99African Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.99£5.001 reviews
-
SaleWest African Pink and White Kaolin – Soft, Dusty Nigerian Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£5.00£4.99West African Pink and White Kaolin – Soft, Dusty Nigerian Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99£5.00 -
Earthy Bars (Edible Clay Treats)
£9.99Earthy Bars (Edible Clay Treats)
£9.99 -
SaleWest African Nzu – Salty Kaolin Clay Balls (Edible Clay)
£12.50£11.19West African Nzu – Salty Kaolin Clay Balls (Edible Clay)
£11.19£12.50 -
SaleShree Pots – Super Snappy, Petrichor-Rich Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99Shree Pots – Super Snappy, Petrichor-Rich Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99 -
SaleWest African Calabar Clay – Creamy Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99West African Calabar Clay – Creamy Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99 -
Tiny Tots – Earthy Indian Mini Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99Tiny Tots – Earthy Indian Mini Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99 -
Assorted Indian Terracotta Clay Pots (Whole) – Mixed Vessels (Edible Terracotta)
£7.99Assorted Indian Terracotta Clay Pots (Whole) – Mixed Vessels (Edible Terracotta)
£7.99 -
Sold outPunjabi Ki Mitti Biscuits – Creamy Earthy Indian Terracotta Biscuits (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99Punjabi Ki Mitti Biscuits – Creamy Earthy Indian Terracotta Biscuits (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.991 reviews
-
Sold outAll Indian Clay Experience Sampler – Mixed Indian Edible Clay Collection, Stash Box included (Edible Clay Sampler)
£12.99All Indian Clay Experience Sampler – Mixed Indian Edible Clay Collection, Stash Box included (Edible Clay Sampler)
£12.991 reviews
-
Sold outAfrican Ulo Clay – Layered Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£5.00£4.99African Ulo Clay – Layered Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99£5.00 -
9 Indian Clay Powder and Dust Sampler (Edible Clay Powder)
£8.999 Indian Clay Powder and Dust Sampler (Edible Clay Powder)
£8.992 reviews
-
Rustic Hearts (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Rustic Hearts (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Indian Terracotta Clay Pot Saucers (Diyas) – Crisp to Soft Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£12.99Indian Terracotta Clay Pot Saucers (Diyas) – Crisp to Soft Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£12.99 -
Sandy Tan Sticks - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Sandy Tan Sticks - Clay treats for Pica/Geophagia (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.991 reviews