On Sale
Snag a crunchy bargain while it lasts! Our Sale section features select goodies at reduced prices—either special introductory offers or products we're clearing out to make room for new stock. Same satisfying crunch, just a little kinder on your wallet. Once they're gone, they're gone!
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
Sold outRustic Mini Hand-rolled Clay Pots – Ultra-Hard Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99Rustic Mini Hand-rolled Clay Pots – Ultra-Hard Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£5.991 reviews
-
SaleMini Whole Gullak – Earthy Indian Terracotta Piggy-Bank Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£7.99£4.99Mini Whole Gullak – Earthy Indian Terracotta Piggy-Bank Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99£7.991 reviews
-
Sold outTerraBricks (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99TerraBricks (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Large Indian Brown Terracotta Saucers – Firm, Rustic Clay Discs (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99Large Indian Brown Terracotta Saucers – Firm, Rustic Clay Discs (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99 -
Sold outLarge Whole Kolkota Clay Pot – Crisp, Snappy Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99Large Whole Kolkota Clay Pot – Crisp, Snappy Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99 -
SaleBulk English Chiltern Vale Chalk – Dry, Medium-Soft English Chalk (Bulk) (Edible Chalk)
£21.85£10.99Bulk English Chiltern Vale Chalk – Dry, Medium-Soft English Chalk (Bulk) (Edible Chalk)
£10.99£21.85 -
Sold outWest African Ayilo (Bentonite) – Gritty, Smoky Ghanaian Clay (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.29West African Ayilo (Bentonite) – Gritty, Smoky Ghanaian Clay (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.29 -
Indian Clay Powder and Crumbs for DIY Treats (Edible Clay Powder)
£2.99Indian Clay Powder and Crumbs for DIY Treats (Edible Clay Powder)
£2.991 reviews
-
Mini Clay Saucers – Fresh, Clean Indian Terracotta Dishes (Edible Terracotta)
£2.99Mini Clay Saucers – Fresh, Clean Indian Terracotta Dishes (Edible Terracotta)
£2.99 -
Lavi's Dirt Sticks - Unbaked Terracotta treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.59Lavi's Dirt Sticks - Unbaked Terracotta treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.59 -
SaleIndian Terracotta Mini Matki – Gentle, Fresh Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£8.99Indian Terracotta Mini Matki – Gentle, Fresh Terracotta Pots (Edible Terracotta)
£8.99 -
SaleGrey Bricks – Cementy Edible Indian Clay Treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99£5.99Grey Bricks – Cementy Edible Indian Clay Treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99£6.99 -
SaleClays All Around's Smoky Sticks - Indian light smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99£4.99Clays All Around's Smoky Sticks - Indian light smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.99£5.99 -
SaleCrystal Moons - Cementy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£7.49£6.99Crystal Moons - Cementy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99£7.49 -
SaleTerracotta Bay Leaves – Ultra-Hard Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99Terracotta Bay Leaves – Ultra-Hard Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£5.99 -
Indian Terracotta Rolled Clay Pots – Earthy, Dense Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£4.49Indian Terracotta Rolled Clay Pots – Earthy, Dense Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta)
£4.49 -
Terra Pakora (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Terra Pakora (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.991 reviews
-
Surprise Edible Clay Subscription (over 500g of Themed Clay each month, something new each time!) (Edible Clay Treats)
£29.99Surprise Edible Clay Subscription (over 500g of Themed Clay each month, something new each time!) (Edible Clay Treats)
£29.99 -
Red Khadi Sticks with Chalk Crumbs - Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.59Red Khadi Sticks with Chalk Crumbs - Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.59 -
Sold outIndian Yellow Chalk – Crisp, Clean Indian Chalk Chunks (Edible Chalk)
£6.00Indian Yellow Chalk – Crisp, Clean Indian Chalk Chunks (Edible Chalk)
£6.00 -
Brick Dirt Sticks - Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59Brick Dirt Sticks - Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59 -
Lavi's Red Khadi Sticks - Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59Lavi's Red Khadi Sticks - Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59 -
Brick Dirt - Brick-like Indian natural edible crunchy clay/dirt chunks (Edible Dirt)
£5.99Brick Dirt - Brick-like Indian natural edible crunchy clay/dirt chunks (Edible Dirt)
£5.99 -
Around The World Clay Experience Sampler (Box of edible clay treats)
£56.99Around The World Clay Experience Sampler (Box of edible clay treats)
£56.991 reviews