DARK + SMOKY
Roasted clays, blacks & mineral-rich textures
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
SaleWest African Pink and White Kaolin – Soft, Dusty Nigerian Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.00£4.99West African Pink and White Kaolin – Soft, Dusty Nigerian Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99£5.00 -
SaleWest African Calabar Clay – Creamy Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99West African Calabar Clay – Creamy Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99 -
SaleWest African Nzu – Salty Kaolin Clay Balls (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£12.50£11.19West African Nzu – Salty Kaolin Clay Balls (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£11.19£12.50 -
SaleAfrican Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.00£2.99African Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99£5.001 reviews
-
SaleAfrican Eko Grey – Smoky Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99African Eko Grey – Smoky Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99 -
Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.00Dark Sky Cookies - Edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.00 -
Indian Terracotta Shot Pots with Clay Powder Bundle - Edible Terracotta Clay pots and edible clay powder (Edible Clay Bundle for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.98Indian Terracotta Shot Pots with Clay Powder Bundle - Edible Terracotta Clay pots and edible clay powder (Edible Clay Bundle for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.98 -
Black Barbecue Balls (Black Nakumatt Balls) - Smoky Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.49Black Barbecue Balls (Black Nakumatt Balls) - Smoky Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.491 reviews
-
Smoky Sticks - Indian lightly smoky clay treats from Rose Clay (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Smoky Sticks - Indian lightly smoky clay treats from Rose Clay (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Hari's Red Smoke Cookies - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Hari's Red Smoke Cookies - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Smoky Burfi - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.00Smoky Burfi - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.002 reviews
-
Mix Hex – RN/DF - Smoky Metallic edible Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Mix Hex – RN/DF - Smoky Metallic edible Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Dryfruit Black Hearts - Indian smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Dryfruit Black Hearts - Indian smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Black Candy Cookies (Hari) - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Black Candy Cookies (Hari) - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Black Clay Gems - Smoky Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99Black Clay Gems - Smoky Indian edible clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99 -
Black Slabs - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Black Slabs - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.993 reviews
-
Mix Hex Clay Treat – Grey/Black - Edible Indian smoky clay treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Mix Hex Clay Treat – Grey/Black - Edible Indian smoky clay treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.995 reviews
-
Smoked Nakumatt – Ultra-Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29Smoked Nakumatt – Ultra-Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.291 reviews
-
Half Roasted Nakumatt – Dense, Mineral-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29Half Roasted Nakumatt – Dense, Mineral-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.291 reviews
-
SaleDryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59Dryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.592 reviews
-
Hari's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Hari's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99