DEEP + EARTHY
Reds, browns, terracottas & soil tones
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
Sandy Tan Sticks - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Sandy Tan Sticks - Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.991 reviews
-
Assorted Indian Terracotta Clay Pots (Whole) – Mixed Vessels (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.99Assorted Indian Terracotta Clay Pots (Whole) – Mixed Vessels (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.99 -
Cacahuates Japonés de Barro – Mexican Terracotta Pebbles (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£10.99Cacahuates Japonés de Barro – Mexican Terracotta Pebbles (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£10.99 -
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99£4.50 -
SaleShree Pots – Super Snappy, Petrichor-Rich Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Shree Pots – Super Snappy, Petrichor-Rich Indian Terracotta (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Megan Soft Clay – Crumbly Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59Megan Soft Clay – Crumbly Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59 -
Lavi's Nakumatt Bomb – Mineral-rich Edible Indian Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99Lavi's Nakumatt Bomb – Mineral-rich Edible Indian Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99 -
Strawberry Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59Strawberry Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.592 reviews
-
Rose Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29Rose Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.291 reviews
-
Kylie Clay – Smooth Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29Kylie Clay – Smooth Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£1.29 -
Christmas Clay – Warm Roasted Seasonal Indian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Christmas Clay – Warm Roasted Seasonal Indian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Almond Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59Almond Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£3.59 -
Lavi's Dirt Sticks - Unbaked Terracotta treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.59Lavi's Dirt Sticks - Unbaked Terracotta treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.59 -
Montana Midnight – Charcoal-Like Black Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99Montana Midnight – Charcoal-Like Black Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99 -
Silver Road – Crisp Flavourless Grey Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99Silver Road – Crisp Flavourless Grey Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99 -
Old Ferry Ember – Bold Brick-Red Montana Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99Old Ferry Ember – Bold Brick-Red Montana Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99 -
Montana Red Clay – Chocolate-Like Earthy Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99Montana Red Clay – Chocolate-Like Earthy Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99 -
Yellowstone – Petrol-Tone Montana Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99Yellowstone – Petrol-Tone Montana Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.99 -
"All-Orangey Yellows" - Edible Indian iron-rich clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.99"All-Orangey Yellows" - Edible Indian iron-rich clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.99 -
White Slate Balls with crumbs (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99White Slate Balls with crumbs (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.991 reviews
-
Red Slate Balls with crumbs - Edible Indian Shale Stone treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Red Slate Balls with crumbs - Edible Indian Shale Stone treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Pink Pakora - Pink Nakumatt coated in Rose Clay - Exclusive Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Pink Pakora - Pink Nakumatt coated in Rose Clay - Exclusive Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
"All-Reds" - Edible Indian Mineral-rich clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.99"All-Reds" - Edible Indian Mineral-rich clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.99 -
Red Pakora - Red Nakumatt coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Red Pakora - Red Nakumatt coated in Red Khadi - Earthy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99