DARK + SMOKY
Roasted clays, blacks & mineral-rich textures
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
Tierra Candy Kiss – Heart-Shaped Clay Pot Treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59Tierra Candy Kiss – Heart-Shaped Clay Pot Treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59 -
Smokey Tierra Kisses – Heart-Shaped Mexican Clay Pot and Smoky (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59Smokey Tierra Kisses – Heart-Shaped Mexican Clay Pot and Smoky (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59 -
Crimson Candy – Layered Heart-Shaped earthy smoky Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59Crimson Candy – Layered Heart-Shaped earthy smoky Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59 -
Blacktop Kisses – Heart-Shaped Petrol-toned Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59Blacktop Kisses – Heart-Shaped Petrol-toned Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59 -
Raven Kisses – Heart-Shaped Smoky Muddy Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59Raven Kisses – Heart-Shaped Smoky Muddy Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.59 -
All Pakora Bundle - The entire Pakora collection (Box of edible clay treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£45.99All Pakora Bundle - The entire Pakora collection (Box of edible clay treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£45.99 -
White Pakora - Half Roasted Nakumatt coated in White Slate Paste - Exclusive Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia) White Pakora - Half Roasted Nakumatt coated in White Slate Paste - Exclusive Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99White Pakora - Half Roasted Nakumatt coated in White Slate Paste - Exclusive Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Black Squares - Deep Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia) Black Squares - Deep Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Black Squares - Deep Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Rose Clay's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia) Rose Clay's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Rose Clay's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
Indian Clays Discovery Set – 16-Piece Assorted Indian Clay Sampler (Edible Clay Sampler for Pica or Geophagia)
£14.99Indian Clays Discovery Set – 16-Piece Assorted Indian Clay Sampler (Edible Clay Sampler for Pica or Geophagia)
£14.99 -
Love Notes - Smoky creamy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Love Notes - Smoky creamy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
SaleAssortment of Clay Rolls with Crumbs - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£15.99£13.99Assortment of Clay Rolls with Crumbs - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£13.99£15.992 reviews
-
Surprise Edible Clay Subscription (over 500g of Themed Clay each month, something new each time!) (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£29.99Surprise Edible Clay Subscription (over 500g of Themed Clay each month, something new each time!) (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£29.99 -
"Terra-Cement" Rolls - Edible Cementy-Terracotta Earthy Clay Rolls with crumbs - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99"Terra-Cement" Rolls - Edible Cementy-Terracotta Earthy Clay Rolls with crumbs - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.992 reviews
-
Around The World Clay Experience Sampler (Box of edible clay treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£56.99Around The World Clay Experience Sampler (Box of edible clay treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£56.991 reviews
-
All North American Clay Experience Sampler – Mixed edible clay collection from the United States, Stash Box included (Box of edible clay treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£23.99All North American Clay Experience Sampler – Mixed edible clay collection from the United States, Stash Box included (Box of edible clay treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£23.991 reviews
-
Build Your Own: Indian Clay Powders Dust Crumbs Sampler (Edible Clay Powder for Pica or Geophagia)
£11.99Build Your Own: Indian Clay Powders Dust Crumbs Sampler (Edible Clay Powder for Pica or Geophagia)
£11.99 -
Indian Raw Clay Bundle – "The Nakumatts" Indian Clay Collection (Box of edible clay treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£28.99Indian Raw Clay Bundle – "The Nakumatts" Indian Clay Collection (Box of edible clay treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£28.99 -
Indian Terracotta Clay Pot Saucers (Diyas) – Crisp to Soft Terracotta (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£12.99Indian Terracotta Clay Pot Saucers (Diyas) – Crisp to Soft Terracotta (Edible Terracotta for Pica or Geophagia)
£12.99 -
Caolin Noches Negras – Black Night Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Caolin Noches Negras – Black Night Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Clays All Around's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.09Clays All Around's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.09 -
SaleThe 'Smoky Stick' Bundle (Box of edible clay treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£35.94£29.99The 'Smoky Stick' Bundle (Box of edible clay treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£29.99£35.94 -
Lavi's Dark (Pica Princess) Smoky Sticks - Indian deep smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Lavi's Dark (Pica Princess) Smoky Sticks - Indian deep smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
Hari's Smoky Sticks - Indian smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Hari's Smoky Sticks - Indian smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99