Smoky Char
Filters
Sort Most relevant
-
Red Smokey Treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Red Smokey Treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.991 reviews
-
Mix Hex – RN/DF - Smoky Metallic edible Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Mix Hex – RN/DF - Smoky Metallic edible Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Surprise Edible Clay Subscription (over 500g of Themed Clay each month, something new each time!) (Edible Clay Treats)
£29.99Surprise Edible Clay Subscription (over 500g of Themed Clay each month, something new each time!) (Edible Clay Treats)
£29.99 -
Smokey Vanilla Kisses – Heart-Shaped Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59Smokey Vanilla Kisses – Heart-Shaped Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59 -
Rainbow Fafda – Layered Smoky Buttergrey Indian Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99Rainbow Fafda – Layered Smoky Buttergrey Indian Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99 -
Lavi's Dark (Pica Princess) Smoky Sticks - Indian deep smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Lavi's Dark (Pica Princess) Smoky Sticks - Indian deep smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Hari's Smoky Sticks - Indian smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Hari's Smoky Sticks - Indian smoky clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Muddy Cakes (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Muddy Cakes (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Magmitti Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59Magmitti Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59 -
Sold outAll Blacks/Smoky Clay Experience - Stash Box included - Edible clay/dirt treats and chunks (Edible Clay Sampler)
£14.99All Blacks/Smoky Clay Experience - Stash Box included - Edible clay/dirt treats and chunks (Edible Clay Sampler)
£14.99 -
Layered Smoky Panda Kisses – Heart-Shaped Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59Layered Smoky Panda Kisses – Heart-Shaped Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59 -
Montana Smoke Kisses – Heart-Shaped Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59Montana Smoke Kisses – Heart-Shaped Clay Treat (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.59 -
Red Diamond – Crisp Flaky Roasted Indian Clay Shards (Edible Clay)
£4.99Red Diamond – Crisp Flaky Roasted Indian Clay Shards (Edible Clay)
£4.99 -
Coconut Smoke Clay – Refined Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.99Coconut Smoke Clay – Refined Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.991 reviews
-
Clays All Around's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.09Clays All Around's Black Candy Balls - Deep Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.09 -
Regio-Style Clay Croutons (Terrones Crotones Regios) – Tepetate & Adobe Clay Lumps (Edible Clay Treats) - Limited Stock
£7.99Regio-Style Clay Croutons (Terrones Crotones Regios) – Tepetate & Adobe Clay Lumps (Edible Clay Treats) - Limited Stock
£7.99 -
Silver Pucks (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Silver Pucks (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
The Love Notes Collection – Heart-shaped Clay Treats (Box of edible clay treats)
£12.99The Love Notes Collection – Heart-shaped Clay Treats (Box of edible clay treats)
£12.991 reviews
-
Sold outAll African Clay Experience Sampler – Mixed African edible clay collection, Stash Box included (Box of edible clay treats)
£12.99All African Clay Experience Sampler – Mixed African edible clay collection, Stash Box included (Box of edible clay treats)
£12.991 reviews
-
Black Slate Sticks (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Black Slate Sticks (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Sold outBlack Clover – Roasted Creamy Indian Kaolin Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£4.99Black Clover – Roasted Creamy Indian Kaolin Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£4.99 -
The Indian Cookie Vault (Box of edible clay treats)
£26.99The Indian Cookie Vault (Box of edible clay treats)
£26.991 reviews
-
Sold outAll Nakumatt Sampler – Assorted Indian Clay Stash Box (Edible Clay Sampler)
£20.99All Nakumatt Sampler – Assorted Indian Clay Stash Box (Edible Clay Sampler)
£20.99 -
Indian Clays Discovery Set – 16-Piece Assorted Indian Clay Sampler (Edible Clay Sampler)
£14.99Indian Clays Discovery Set – 16-Piece Assorted Indian Clay Sampler (Edible Clay Sampler)
£14.99