Vendor - AJ Clays
Supplier of many major brands, offering premium mined raw Indian clays with a reputation for quality and consistency.
Filters
Sort Best selling
-
SaleDryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£12.50£1.29Dryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29£12.502 reviews
-
Half Roasted Nakumatt – Dense, Mineral-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Half Roasted Nakumatt – Dense, Mineral-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.291 reviews
-
SaleRed Nakumatt Clay – Iron-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£12.50£1.29Red Nakumatt Clay – Iron-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29£12.504 reviews
-
Newbie Clay Flavour Pots (Edible Clay Treats)
£3.99Newbie Clay Flavour Pots (Edible Clay Treats)
£3.99 -
Full Roasted Nakumatt Clay – Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59Full Roasted Nakumatt Clay – Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59 -
Blackhall Clay – Smooth Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.99Blackhall Clay – Smooth Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.991 reviews
-
Everest Clay – Damp Earthy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Everest Clay – Damp Earthy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29 -
Strawberry Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59Strawberry Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.592 reviews
-
Smoked Nakumatt – Ultra-Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Smoked Nakumatt – Ultra-Hard Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.291 reviews
-
Almond Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59Almond Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59 -
Elephant Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.99Elephant Clay – Smooth, Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.99 -
Christmas Clay – Warm Roasted Seasonal Indian Clay (Edible Clay)
£5.99Christmas Clay – Warm Roasted Seasonal Indian Clay (Edible Clay)
£5.99 -
White Rose Clay – Pale Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59White Rose Clay – Pale Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59 -
Rose Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Rose Clay – Crisp Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.291 reviews
-
Megan Soft Clay – Crumbly Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59Megan Soft Clay – Crumbly Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59 -
Mixed Nakumatt Clay Crumbs and Powder – Earthy Indian Clay Crumbs (Edible Clay Powder)
£5.99Mixed Nakumatt Clay Crumbs and Powder – Earthy Indian Clay Crumbs (Edible Clay Powder)
£5.99 -
Black Star Clay – Bold Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59Black Star Clay – Bold Smoky Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59 -
Sold outGeorgia White Clay – Classic Kaolin "White Dirt" (Edible Clay)
£10.99Georgia White Clay – Classic Kaolin "White Dirt" (Edible Clay)
£10.99 -
Diamond Clay – Deep Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.99Diamond Clay – Deep Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.99 -
Matapulgite Clay – Roasted Almond-Style Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.99Matapulgite Clay – Roasted Almond-Style Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£5.991 reviews
-
Surprise Edible Clay Subscription (over 500g of Themed Clay each month, something new each time!) (Edible Clay Treats)
£29.99Surprise Edible Clay Subscription (over 500g of Themed Clay each month, something new each time!) (Edible Clay Treats)
£29.99 -
Pinky Soft Clay – Soft Creamy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59Pinky Soft Clay – Soft Creamy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59 -
Magmitti Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59Magmitti Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£3.59 -
Kylie Clay – Smooth Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Kylie Clay – Smooth Cementy Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29