Best Sellers
Discover our top-selling products that our customers love the most. These items are consistently popular and highly rated. Don't miss out on our best sellers!
Filters
Sort Featured
-
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99£4.501 reviews
-
English Chiltern Vale Chalk – Dry, Medium-Soft English Chalk Chunks (Edible Chalk)
£0.49English Chiltern Vale Chalk – Dry, Medium-Soft English Chalk Chunks (Edible Chalk)
£0.49 -
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Region - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from around the world (Edible Clay Treats)
£2.99£4.50 -
SaleDryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£12.50£1.29Dryfruit Clay – Smoky Roasted Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29£12.502 reviews
-
King Cookies - Edible Nakumatt Clay treats for Pica (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99King Cookies - Edible Nakumatt Clay treats for Pica (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Panela Clay – Terrón Panela - Viral Columbian Clay from TikTok and IG (Edible Clay)
£3.99Panela Clay – Terrón Panela - Viral Columbian Clay from TikTok and IG (Edible Clay)
£3.993 reviews
-
Smokey Creamy Treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Smokey Creamy Treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.991 reviews
-
Edible Indian Clay Crumbs, Dusts and Fine Powders (Edible Clay Powder)
£2.99Edible Indian Clay Crumbs, Dusts and Fine Powders (Edible Clay Powder)
£2.99 -
SaleTerracotta Tumbles – Mixed Crunchy Indian Terracotta Chips (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99Terracotta Tumbles – Mixed Crunchy Indian Terracotta Chips (Edible Terracotta)
£4.99 -
Sold outFalooda - Mixed Clay Cookies with Crumbs - Bestselling earthy Indian edible clay/dirt treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Falooda - Mixed Clay Cookies with Crumbs - Bestselling earthy Indian edible clay/dirt treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Cement Cookies – Cementy Edible Indian Clay Cookies (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Cement Cookies – Cementy Edible Indian Clay Cookies (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Half Roasted Nakumatt – Dense, Mineral-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29Half Roasted Nakumatt – Dense, Mineral-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.291 reviews
-
SaleRed Nakumatt Clay – Iron-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£12.50£1.29Red Nakumatt Clay – Iron-Rich Indian Clay Chunks (Edible Clay)
£1.29£12.504 reviews
-
Blackcurrants Treats - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Blackcurrants Treats - Smoky Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Sold outGalaxy Pops - Layered red clays rolled in chalk paste and smoky crumbs (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99Galaxy Pops - Layered red clays rolled in chalk paste and smoky crumbs (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.991 reviews
-
Montana Red Clay – Chocolate-Like Earthy Clay (Edible Clay)
£0.99Montana Red Clay – Chocolate-Like Earthy Clay (Edible Clay)
£0.99 -
"Terra-Luna" - Exclusive to ECUK - Edible Iron-rich petrichor clay treats and pops (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99"Terra-Luna" - Exclusive to ECUK - Edible Iron-rich petrichor clay treats and pops (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99 -
Sold outWhite Slate Pencils – Chalky Edible Indian Shale Stone Sticks (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.99White Slate Pencils – Chalky Edible Indian Shale Stone Sticks (Edible Clay Treats)
£5.992 reviews
-
Sold outRed Clay Biscuits - Bestselling deeply earthy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.99Red Clay Biscuits - Bestselling deeply earthy Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£4.99 -
SaleWest African Pink and White Kaolin – Soft, Dusty Nigerian Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£5.00£4.99West African Pink and White Kaolin – Soft, Dusty Nigerian Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay)
£4.99£5.00 -
SaleAfrican Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£5.00£2.99African Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay)
£2.99£5.001 reviews
-
Grey Mantle - Smoky Cementy Edible Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Grey Mantle - Smoky Cementy Edible Indian Clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99 -
Cement Pakora - Dryfruit coated in Indian edible cementy clays (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Cement Pakora - Dryfruit coated in Indian edible cementy clays (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.993 reviews
-
Sold outMixed Clay Cookies - Bestselling earthy edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.99Mixed Clay Cookies - Bestselling earthy edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats)
£6.992 reviews