CRISP + CLEAN
Chalks, whites & squeaky crunches
Filters
Sort Date, new to old
-
"All-Greys" - Edible Indian cementy clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.99"All-Greys" - Edible Indian cementy clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.99 -
Almond Drops - Cementy, nutty Edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99Almond Drops - Cementy, nutty Edible Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.99 -
"Petrichor Overload" - Edible wet-earth clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99"Petrichor Overload" - Edible wet-earth clay treats and pops - Exclusive to ECUK (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99 -
SaleMystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.50£2.99Mystery Mix Ups by Colour - Edible Clay 'Lucky Dip' from the rainbow (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99£4.501 reviews
-
SaleWest African Pink and White Kaolin – Soft, Dusty Nigerian Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.00£4.99West African Pink and White Kaolin – Soft, Dusty Nigerian Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99£5.00 -
SaleWest African Calabar Clay – Creamy Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99West African Calabar Clay – Creamy Kaolin Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£4.99 -
SaleWest African Nzu – Salty Kaolin Clay Balls (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£12.50£11.19West African Nzu – Salty Kaolin Clay Balls (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£11.19£12.50 -
SaleAfrican Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.00£2.99African Eko White – Smooth Nigerian Clay (Edible Clay for Pica or Geophagia)
£2.99£5.001 reviews
-
English Chiltern Vale Chalk – Dry, Medium-Soft English Chalk Chunks (Edible Chalk for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.49English Chiltern Vale Chalk – Dry, Medium-Soft English Chalk Chunks (Edible Chalk for Pica or Geophagia)
£0.49 -
Indian Terracotta Shot Pots with Clay Powder Bundle - Edible Terracotta Clay pots and edible clay powder (Edible Clay Bundle for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.98Indian Terracotta Shot Pots with Clay Powder Bundle - Edible Terracotta Clay pots and edible clay powder (Edible Clay Bundle for Pica or Geophagia)
£7.98 -
Pink Ladoo Balls - Earthy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.49Pink Ladoo Balls - Earthy Indian clay treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£5.49 -
Mud Cakes - Bestselling Crunchy Crumbly Smoky Indian Clay Treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.99Mud Cakes - Bestselling Crunchy Crumbly Smoky Indian Clay Treats (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£6.991 reviews
-
Dusty Pops – Chalky Indian Edible Clay Pops (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.19Dusty Pops – Chalky Indian Edible Clay Pops (Edible Clay Treats for Pica or Geophagia)
£8.19